2027

Dubai

Al Jaddaf

5/5 - (2 votes)
From
990,000 inf 0
Start price from
990,000 aed
Price Per Sqft from
2,357 aed
Area from
420.01 Sqft
Bedrooms
STUDIO. 1BR. 2BR.
Location
Developer Projects
6
Views
2.2k
Est. Completion
2027
DLD Permit Number
0511231394

Table of contents

Sorry, this entry is only available in English, العربية and فارسی. For the sake of viewer convenience, the content is shown below in this site default language. You may click one of the links to switch the site language to another available language.

Amazonia at Al Jaddaf Waterfront, Dubai

Amazonia at Al Jaddaf Waterfront is a premium residential development offering elegant apartments for sale in Dubai within one of the city’s fastest-growing waterfront communities. Developed by Palladium Prime Real Estate Development, the project combines modern architecture, smart home technology, and nature-inspired design to create a unique urban lifestyle experience.

Located in the heart of Al Jaddaf Waterfront, Amazonia features beautifully designed residences ideal for homeowners and investors seeking high-quality property for sale in Dubai with excellent connectivity and lifestyle amenities.

The development offers fully furnished studio, 1-bedroom, and 2-bedroom residences with stunning interiors, smart features, and exceptional views of Dubai Creek and the surrounding skyline.

For buyers searching for property for sale in Al Jaddaf or luxury apartment for sale in Dubai, Amazonia presents an outstanding investment opportunity in a prime waterfront destination.

Amazonia at Al Jaddaf Waterfront, Dubai

Amazonia at Al Jaddaf Waterfront, Dubai