2027

Dubai

Dubai Silicon Oasis

5/5 - (1 vote)
From
844,000 inf 0
Start price from
844,000 aed
Price Per Sqft from
2,215 aed
Area from
381 Sqft
Bedrooms
STUDIO.
Developer
Developer Projects
53
Views
2.9k
Est. Completion
2027
DLD Permit Number
0304219619

Table of contents

” width=”750″ height=”375″ />

Oasiz by Danube - Lobby: Luxurious lobby with modern art and seating.

Highlights of Oasiz Apartments by Danube Properties

Oasiz Apartments by Danube Properties will be the ideal Dubai homes for those who are looking for affordability and attractive payment terms. Great features of these properties also add to the appeal. The most prominent features of Oasiz project include:

  • Offering flats in Dubai with private pool
  • 12 minutes away from Downtown Dubai
  • Coming with 1% monthly instalments
  • Offering 35% post-handover payment

Oasiz by Danube - Bedroom: Cozy bedroom featuring stylish furnishings, large windows, and soft bedding for a tranquil atmosphere.

Oasiz by Danube - Living Room: Stylish living room filled with natural light.

Ideal Address of Oasiz Apartments in Dubai

Oasiz Apartments are located within Dubai Silicon Oasis area, which is one of Dubai’s sought-after and well-connected addresses. Your home in Dubai silicon Oasis area is not only surrounded with modern amenities, but also is incredibly connected to Dubai’s main business districts and attractions. The following list shows the connectivity of properties for sale in Dubai Silicon Oasis:

  • 1 min to Central Park
  • 2 mins to Silicon Central Mall
  • 7 mins to Academic City
  • 8 mins to Global Village
  • 12 mins to Burj Khalifa
  • 13 mins to Mirdif City Center