Dubai

Dubai South

5/5 - (1 vote)
From
574,500 inf 0
Start price from
574,500 aed
Price Per Sqft from
1,536 aed
Area from
373.94 Sqft
Bedrooms
STUDIO. 2BR.
Location
Developer Projects
6
Views
1.9k
Est. Completion
DLD Permit Number
1821104229

Table of contents

” width=”750″ height=”375″ />

Key Features of Majestique Residence 2:

  • Prime Location in Dubai South: Majestique Residence 2 is strategically situated in Dubai South, offering easy access to major roadways and key landmarks, ensuring seamless connectivity to the city’s business hubs, entertainment venues, and beyond.
  • Stylish & Functional Interiors: The apartments feature thoughtfully designed, modern interiors that offer both style and functionality. Whether you’re living, working, or relaxing, these homes are designed for a dynamic lifestyle.

Top-Notch Amenities:

  • Premium Facilities: The development offers an array of world-class amenities, including a fully-equipped fitness center, swimming pool, and social spaces that provide a perfect balance of relaxation and leisure.
  • Entertainment & Leisure: Residents have access to a variety of leisure and entertainment options nearby, enhancing the overall living experience. With dining, retail outlets, and recreational areas just next door, everything you need is within reach.

Majestique Residence 1: Luxurious Living in Dubai South

Seamless Connectivity:

  • Easy Access to Major Road Highways: The development is conveniently located with direct access to major road networks, making commuting to key areas of Dubai hassle-free.
  • Proximity to Key Landmarks: Majestique Residence 2 offers easy access to popular locations, including business districts, shopping centers, and the Expo 2020 site, making it the ideal home for those seeking connectivity and convenience.