2028

Ajman

Ajman Downtown

5/5 - (1 vote)
From
559,169 inf 0
Start price from
559,169 aed
Price Per Sqft from
1,090 aed
Area from
512.90 Sqft
Bedrooms
STUDIO. 1BR. 2BR. 3BR.
Location
Developer
Developer Projects
45
Views
707
Est. Completion
2028

Table of contents

” width=”754″ height=”377″ />

Why Invest in Orchid Towers Ajman

Orchid Towers is an excellent choice for investors and homebuyers due to:

  • Diverse apartment and penthouse options catering to all needs
  • Waterfront lifestyle with scenic views
  • Access to world-class amenities and recreational spaces
  • Strategic location in Tiger Downtown Ajman with high rental demand
  • Developed by Tiger Properties, a trusted real estate developer in Ajman

Whether for personal residence or long-term investment, Orchid Towers provides strong capital appreciation potential and attractive rental yields.

Explore Orchid Towers Ajman Apartments for Sale on dxboffplan.com

Looking for apartments for sale in Ajman, waterfront properties in Ajman, or investment property in Ajman? Orchid Towers offers fully furnished studios, apartments, duplexes, and penthouses with premium amenities.

Discover:

  • Orchid Towers Ajman apartments for sale
  • Tiger Downtown Ajman properties
  • Waterfront apartments in Ajman
  • High ROI investment properties in Ajman

Check the latest prices, layouts, and investment offers today on dxboffplan.com.

show more show less

Orchid Towers Payment terms and price

STUDIO

STUDIO

Size(Sqft.)

512.90

Price

559,169

1BR

1BR

Size(Sqft.)

849.81

Price

767,335

2BR

2BR

Size(Sqft.)

1205.97

Price

990,536

3BR

3BR

Size(Sqft.)